Regulations last checked for updates: Jun 02, 2024
§ 68.200 - Recordkeeping.
The owner or operator shall maintain records supporting the implementation of this part at the stationary source for five years, unless otherwise provided in subpart D of this part.
[82 FR 4704, Jan. 13, 2017]