MAR-2-OT:RR:NC:N3:351
[…] The fabric for the walls, floor, roof, and rainfly are woven in South Korea. The night light pocket fabric is woven in China.

General Rule (c) of Part 102.21 states that “Subject to paragraph (d) of this section, the country of origin of a textile or apparel product shall be determined by sequential application of paragraphs (c)(1) through (5) of this section and, in each case where appropriate to the specific context, by application of the additional requirements or conditions of 102.12 through 102.19 of this part.” Section 102.13, which sets out the De Minimis rule states, in relevant part: (c) Foreign components or materials that do not undergo the applicable change in tariff classification set out in Section 102.21 or satisfy the other applicable requirements of that section when incorporated into a textile or apparel product covered by that section shall be disregarded in determining the country of origin of the good if the total weight of those components or materials is not more than 7 percent of the total weight of the good.

As you have stated that the weight of the night light pocket fabric is not more than 7 percent of the total weight of the finished tent, the night light pocket fabric is disregarded when determining the country of origin.